Первичные отделения региона - Амурская область

Участники:
  • Кристина Николаева
Председатель
  • Кристина Николаева
  • Email: kozhevnikovakv@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89145880541
Участники:
  • Алена Гайнитдинова
Председатель
  • Алена Гайнитдинова
  • Email: alena199519082469@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89638100039
Участники:
  • Ксения Колотова
  • Алина Дегтеренко
  • Елена Аблова
Председатель
  • Ксения Колотова
  • Email: kolotovaka@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89246795597
Участники:
  • Татьяна Пермина
  • Елизавета Пермина
  • Екатерина Беннер
  • Марина Далекорей
  • Александра Белоус
  • Виталина Шумилова
  • Виктория Безнигаева
  • Рома Вербович
  • Валерия Кушнир
  • Диана Сенчихина
  • Егор Семёнов
  • Кристиан Далекорей
  • Елизавета Белоус
  • Илья Губаренко
  • Ангелина Ходунова
  • Ирина Беннер
  • Екатерина Нестеренко
  • Елена Долочеева
  • Максим Долочеев
  • Надежда Андриевская
  • Валентин Попов
  • Галина Агошкова
  • Татьяна Шурыгина
  • Светлана Петрова
  • Марина Андриевская
  • Никита Денисов
  • Арина Прудиус
  • Илья Сандалов
Председатель
  • Татьяна Пермина
  • Email: permina_ta@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89244434472
Участники:
  • Елена Скачек
Председатель
  • Елена Скачек
  • Email: skachek1961@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89243450751
Участники:
  • Светлана Горюнова
  • Андрей Митрик
  • Виктория Шеремет
  • Александр Бовырин
Председатель
  • Светлана Горюнова
  • Email: goryunova.svetla@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89146170520
Участники:
  • Лариса Кирпач
Председатель
  • Лариса Кирпач
  • Email: school4burey@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: +79241473486
Участники:
  • Ирина Макарова
Председатель
  • Ирина Макарова
  • Email: novovoskresenovka@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: 89146029462
Участники:
  • Лилия Дубосарская
Председатель
  • Лилия Дубосарская
  • Email: liliya_xaritonova98@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89991662275
Участники:
  • людмила лыско
  • Ольга Бардина
  • Роман Антонченко
  • Захар Мамонов
  • Алиса Струкова
  • Светлана Корнеенкова
  • Татьяна Костюченко
  • Людмила Марычева
  • Антон Шепелев
  • Татьяна Маслова
  • Диана Лобода
  • Станислав Литвинов
  • Алиса Калита
  • Снежана Редько
  • Даниил Сечнев
  • Дарья Чмиленко
  • Софья Чайка
  • Владислав Науменко
  • Александра Бадягаева
  • Константин Бучацкий
  • Егор Двинских
  • Артём Вельдяйкин
  • Анастасия Гармаш
  • Сюзанна Джагацпанян
  • Никита Перунов
  • Илья Лосев
  • Архип Братышев
  • Виктор Антонченко
  • Алексей Королёв
  • Анастасия Шаройко
  • София Ламонова
  • Евгения Калита
  • Александра Шепелева
  • Ангелина Калинина
  • Анна Малышевская
  • Валерия Шинаровская
  • Георгий Шинаровский
  • Софья Павлова
  • Полина Палатная
  • Диана Буркова
  • Артём Сечнев
  • Дмитрий Полевик
  • Артём Вельдяйкин
  • Светлана Корнеенкова
Председатель
  • Ольга Бардина
  • Email: bardina.olga2009@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: +79145822027