Первичные отделения региона - Архангельская область

Участники:
  • Ольга Окулова
  • Кристина Коновалова
  • Эльвира Панкратова
  • Виктория Семакова
  • Артём Филиппов
Председатель
  • Ольга Окулова
  • Email: okulova.2013@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: 89600174802
Участники:
  • Юлия Шпехт
  • Ксения храмова
  • Анна Пагнуева
  • Елизавета Владимирова
  • Кристина Кравчук
  • Анастасия Кузьмина
Председатель
  • Юлия Шпехт
  • Email: diubi35@gmail.com
  • Телефон: +79995244818
Участники:
  • Валентина Ранцева
Председатель
  • Валентина Ранцева
  • Email: valentinaranseya@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: 89214953300
Участники:
  • Галина Чеснокова
  • Александр Грищук
  • Даниил Акулов
Председатель
  • Галина Чеснокова
  • Email: chesng@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89212462768
Участники:
  • Анна Журавель
  • Жанна Клочева
  • Татьяна Кузьмина
  • Арина Заморенова
  • Андрей Воасовских
  • Антон Журавель
  • максим Старопопов
  • Валерия Баталова
  • Маргарита Репищная
  • Данил Богданов
  • Ирина Овчинникова
  • Анна Зайцева
  • Полина Лапичева
  • Евгений Исаков
  • Виктория Пепелышева
  • Даниил Кудрявцев
  • Карина Воронкова
  • Влада Журавель
  • Виринея Михайлова
  • Марина Порошина
  • Софья Пахолкова
  • Денис Жуков
  • Артем Мартынов
  • Евгения Петухова
Председатель
  • Анна Журавель
  • Email: grechkin-ivan@rambler.ru
  • Телефон: 89506614728
Участники:
  • Анна Зарубина
  • Анастасия Федорушкова
  • Алена Рыжова
  • Карина Леонтьева
  • Диана Сивцева
  • Анна Доронина
  • Дарья Иночкина
  • Юлия Гусева
  • Елена Чемакина
  • Анна Гусева
  • Яна Баландина
  • Анастасия Ефимова
  • Софья Вернер
  • Александра Макарова
  • Матвей Иванов
  • Даниил Веснин
  • Олеся Гусева
  • Кристина Худошубина
  • Роман Пекишев
  • Милана Кочнева
  • Ксения Чемакина
  • Анастасия Горкун
  • Элина Муринова
  • Виталий Кречун
  • Александр Пятериков
  • Артём Жуков
  • Анастасия Птушкина
  • маша нюхалова
Председатель
  • Анна Зарубина
  • Email: ani-ani1986@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: 89523029500
Участники:
  • Людмила Капустина
  • Елизавета Фомина
  • Леонид Суранов
  • Людмила Суранова
  • Светлана Сентюрина
  • Светлана Селиванова
  • Сергей Низовцев
  • Ирина Лукьянова
  • Маргарита Клочкова
  • Анжелика Низовцева
  • Кристина Наседкина
  • Анна Силантьева
  • Даниил Макаров
  • Валерия Гришанович
  • Каролина Казакова
  • Маргарита Бурсина
  • Александра Пашина
  • Дмитрий Софронов
  • Эльдар Кварацхелия
  • Илья Казаков
  • Дарья Суслова
  • Денис Петров
  • Виолетта Шубина
  • Анастасия Некрасова
  • Александр Жандальский
  • Артём Потапов
  • Ульяна Потапова
  • Николай Михалёв
  • Андрей Лиханов
  • Татьяна Бабяк
Председатель
  • Людмила Капустина
  • Email: milakap@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: 89009165997
Участники:
  • Анна Пекишева
  • Капитолина Кобелева
  • Юлия Пекишева
  • Дарья Легина
  • Анна Маркова
  • Анастасия Кукина
  • Иван Шлидт
  • Миррина Рашева
  • Ирина Федотовских
  • Юлия Савочкина
  • Диана Легина
  • Никита Новокшонов
  • Анна Маркова
  • Александр Литвинов
  • Степан Колесов
  • Анна Сахарова
  • Ольга Копытова
  • Алина Коренькова
  • Жанна Самойлова
  • Миррина Рашева
  • Анфиса Мелехова
  • Виктория Пономарева
  • Екатерина Волосевич
  • Виктория Дунаенко
  • Дарья Алексашина
  • Наталья Легина
  • Лидия Русакова
  • Елена Ушакова
  • Александра Караим
  • Александра Гуляева
  • Диана Легина
  • Артем Легин
  • Елизавета Ушакова
  • Ирина Рубцова
  • Олеся Пьянкова
  • Глеб Исупов
  • Софья Алексашина
  • Алина Шонбина
  • Иван Столяров
  • Данил Столяров
  • Роман Козлов
  • Виолетта Пьянкова
  • Максим Виноградов
  • Сергей Бархатный
  • Юлия Пономарева
  • Юрий Летошников
  • Тимур Анисимов
  • Жанна Самойлова
  • Юрий Беркела
  • Наталья Маркова
  • Анастасия Кострова
  • Лидия Русакова
  • Анастасия Кострова
  • Алексей Алексашин
  • Маргарита Алексашина
  • Вадим Борсенко
  • Евгения Елкина
  • Савелий Пекишев
Председатель
  • Анна Пекишева
  • Email: pekisheva-anna@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: 89115801830
Участники:
  • Татьяна Лузина
  • Юлия Гросу
  • Максим Прялухин
  • Андрей Бабуш
  • Савелий Игнатов
  • Кирилл Озорнин
Председатель
  • Татьяна Лузина
  • Email: luzina197900@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89214791374
Участники:
  • Надежда Митусова
  • Дарья Митусова
  • Анастасия Митусова
  • Анастасия Злосчастьева
  • Алла Перетягина
  • Татьяна Проценкова
  • Леонид Мальгин
  • Дмитрий Мальгин
  • Роман Шубный
  • Александр Серебров
  • Юрий Шубный
  • Пётр Волков
  • Сергей Проценков
  • Анна Штанг
  • Юлия Замахина
  • Маргарита Шубная
  • Виктория Шубная
  • Ксения Негодяева
  • Вера Сорванова
  • Мария Пинежская
  • Макар Левин
  • Дарья Лукина
  • Александр Сорока
  • Алена Зачиняева
Председатель
  • Надежда Митусова
  • Email: anadarm@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: 89600140639
Участники:
  • Алёна Губина
  • Анастасия Рябова
  • Мария Шкрябина
  • Злата Губина
  • Тимофей Нифантов
  • Юлия Шошина
  • Максим Гледенов
  • Елизавета Русинова
  • Никита Останин
  • Кристина Нифантова
  • Анастасия Лагунова
  • Дана Мотошина
  • Наталья Кубасова
  • Кирилл Останин
  • Надежда Нифантова
  • Дарья Максимова
  • Наталья Вернигор
  • Антонина Нифантова
  • София Ильина
  • Ирина Чупрова
  • Алёна Заболотних
  • Любовь Лагунова
  • Мария Мальцева
  • Ольга Рухлова
  • Николай Куделин
  • анна анисимова
Председатель
  • Алёна Губина
  • Email: xxlenka@rambler.ru
  • Телефон: 89115866492