Первичные отделения региона - Волгоградская область

Участники:
  • Стефания Божко
  • Оксана Богородицкая
  • Ксения Меркулова
  • Ирина Гаврюшина
Председатель
  • Оксана Богородицкая
  • Email: oksanabogorod.2005@gmail.com
  • Телефон: 89377222556
Участники:
  • Дарья Дубовченко
Председатель
  • Дарья Дубовченко
  • Email: marina_k1984@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89616665982
Участники:
  • Елена Стародубцева
  • Екатерина Штурала
  • Василина Иванова
  • Александра Романова
  • Дарья Петренко
  • Анастасия Попова
  • Ксения Савченко
  • Никита Токарев
  • Александра Стародубцева
  • Екатерина Елфимова
  • Екатерина Декрачева
  • Варвара Ивко
  • Екатерина Цыплёнкова
  • Кирилл Цахло
  • Ефим Бондаренко
  • Карина Шеремета
  • Анастасия Ермакова
  • Валерия Шубина
  • Денис Миргородский
  • Екатерина Попова
  • Алексей Недорубов
  • Быкадоров Ярослав
  • Владимир Поликарпов
  • Максим Фомин
  • Егор Харченко
  • Карим Исмоилов
  • Максим Жарый
  • Владимир Демидов
  • Николай Поликарпов
  • Карина Филатова
  • ульяна зайцева
  • Ирина Пирожик
  • Анна Шкода
  • Алексей Поликарпов
  • Андрей Поликарпов
  • Валерия Берш
  • Мария Котельникова
  • Диана Казачкова
  • Светлана Кувикова
  • Виктория Петрушина
  • Арина Доморощина
  • Софья Чухряева
Председатель
  • Елена Стародубцева
  • Email: elena.starodubtseva86@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89610781153
Участники:
  • Мария Рогатова
  • Максим Меркулов
  • Алена Букарева
  • Максим Димитренко
  • Дмитрий Коновалов
Председатель
  • Мария Рогатова
  • Email: urypsk107@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89377085506
Участники:
  • Юлия Калинкина
  • Екатерина Елецкова
  • Анастасия Щербакова
  • Екатерина Клюева
  • Степан Кадуцков
  • Татьяна Ермилова
  • Дарья Развозжаева
  • Роман Макаркин
  • Анна Ермилова
  • Иван Елецков
  • Кристина Тарасова
  • Ирина Евдокимова
  • Дарья Манскова
  • Никита Выборнов
  • Владимир Соловьев
  • Андрей Науменко
  • Екатерина Двужилова
  • Юлия Горбатенко
  • Ярослав Васильев
  • Никита Клиновской
  • Сергей Шкорулелов
  • никита лыгин
  • Иван Хрипунков
  • Алёна Броян
  • Кирилл Попов
Председатель
  • Юлия Калинкина
  • Email: sadomova95@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89047533549
Участники:
  • Ангелина Брызгалина
  • Валерия Юдина
  • Яна Степаненко
  • Анастасия Максикова
  • Любовь Мелихова
  • Елизавета Омельченко
  • Дарья Юдина
  • Артём Куликов
Председатель
  • Яна Степаненко
  • Email: yanastepanenko2004@gmail.com
  • Телефон: 89889779634
Участники:
  • Никита Соловов
  • Юрий Новиков
  • Арина Железняк
  • Дарья Мельситова
  • Андрей Дубинин
  • Данила Курочка
  • Алина Шиленкова
  • Кристина Назарова
  • Владислав Алтухов
  • Андрей Шаповалов
  • Юлия Москвитина
Председатель
  • Никита Соловов
  • Email: nikolenkotamara@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: 8 902 093 38 15