Первичные отделения региона - Курганская область

Участники:
  • Светлана Юдинцева
  • Валентина Сорокина
  • Снежана Парфенова
  • Роман Пустозеров
  • Виктория Пустозерова
  • Оксана Кашафеева
  • Алина Пономарева
  • Софья Василенко
  • Ксения Новикова
  • Тимофей Предеин
  • Мария Пашкова
  • Анастасия Кучина
  • Ирина Плеханова
  • Татьяна Достовалова
  • Татьяна Антонова
  • Людмила Шушарина
  • Есения Пашкова
  • Артём Пашков
  • Юлия Пенкина
  • Алла Григорьева
  • Руслан Сугирьаев
  • Александра Сидорук
  • Татьяна Филимонова
Председатель
  • Светлана Юдинцева
  • Email: yudintzeva2016@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: 89058543423
Участники:
  • Светлана Толкачева
  • Екатерина мельникова
  • Ольга Гавриловская
  • Анастасия Попова
  • Арина Жанатлеуова
  • Анна Толкачева
  • Максим Подшивалов
  • Ирина Семушина
  • Руслан Гордиевских
  • Вероника Федоровских
  • Софья Сидорова
  • Светлана Рыбина
  • Анна Тарасова
  • Дарья Сипина
  • Евгений Дюрягин
  • Артем Подшивалов
  • Виктория Дюрягина
  • Варвара Тарасова
  • Дмитрий Сипин
  • Алеся Сипина
  • Вера Маклакова
  • Виктория Овечкина
  • Оксана Долгих
  • Виктория Кичигина
  • Максим Сипин
  • Елена Федоровских
  • Владислав Гавриловский
  • Любовь Голых
  • дарья чиняева
  • Екатерина Секисова
  • мария чиняева
  • Владислав Долгих
  • Данил Гавриловский
  • Артем Алхимов
  • Арсений Сидоров
  • Маргарита Благинина
  • Варвара Гусельникова
  • Николай Кичигин
  • Антон Кунавин
  • Артем Мельников
  • Антон Нагаев
  • Денис Сипин
  • Мурат Умурзаков
  • Сергей Толкачев
Председатель
  • Светлана Толкачева
  • Email: kodskoe@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89128331638
Участники:
  • Дарья Ионина
  • Дарья Лапшина
  • Ксения Николина
  • Софья Золотарева
  • Арина Кудрявцева
Председатель
  • Дарья Ионина
  • Email: ddt.mihkino@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89924226470
Участники:
  • Людмила Кашперская
  • Арина Ерёмина
  • Николай Ермаков
  • Ольга Колпенских
  • Кира Колпенских
  • Татьяна Дубынина
  • Татьяна Ковалева
  • Карина Магасумова
  • Екатерина Шарапова
  • Софья Хабибуллина
  • Аня Воробьёва
  • катя сухоплюева
  • Эльвира Чиняева
  • Дарья Запевалова
  • Ляйсан Хайрутдинова
  • Алина Чиняева
  • Вадим Хабиров
  • Тамерлан Исакаев
  • Ольга Омегова
  • Руслана Хасанова
  • Сафия Загитова
  • Николай Чалышев
  • Ришат Фархутдинов
  • Лина Асфандьярова
  • Анна Сухоплюева
  • Григорий Назаров
  • Юлия Шамсимулюкова
  • Дима Васильев
  • Тимур Исмагилов
  • Елена Динмухаметова
Председатель
  • Татьяна Дубынина
  • Email: tanya13-@mail.ru
  • Телефон: +7(908)007-21-27
Участники:
  • Ирина Неустроева
  • Дарья Нестеренко
  • Ксения Лежанина
  • Мария Ермолаева
  • Ксения Кононенко
  • Светлана Гладкая
  • Дарья Топкасова
  • Дмитрий Мальцев
  • Алёна Зубова
  • Екатерина Лесничева
Председатель
  • Ирина Неустроева
  • Email: irenalukena1980@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89630010272
Участники:
  • Вера Шерстюгова
  • Камилла Пережогина
  • Руслан Благинин
  • Илья Клюев
  • Александр Ваганов
  • Юлия Евстратенко
  • Паша Гуляев
  • Данил Ядрышников
  • Юлия Мокина
  • Елена Фофанова
  • Анастасия Козлова
  • ЛЮДМИЛА КУКЛИНА
  • Светлана Чуфрякова
  • Екатерина Ваганова
  • Нина Кощеева
  • Екатерина Решетникова
  • Данил Шкут
  • Анна Суфьянова
  • Вадим Шкут
  • Сергей Бердников
  • Полина Расова
  • Ольга Кочнева
  • Данил Палкин
  • Ксения Утюпина
  • Елизавета Зимогляд
  • Татьяна Кочнева
  • Алефтина Захарова
  • Степан Расов
  • Александр Бердников
  • Артём Бердников
  • Дарина Байгаскенова
  • Наталья Ваганова
  • Кирилл Бухаров
  • Руслан Утюпин
  • Кирилл Утюпин
  • Филипп Зимогляд
  • Сергей Букин
  • Димитрий Пономарева
  • Дарья Леонтьева
  • Анна Кострова
  • Роман Маланин
  • Маша Леонтьева
  • Денис Шкут
  • Андрей Бурматов
  • Елизавета Куделькина
  • Матвей Сиятовский
Председатель
  • Вера Шерстюгова
  • Email: vera0374@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89226709846
Участники:
  • Наталья Курочкина
  • Любовь Несытова
  • Полина Новосёлова
  • Екатерина Назарова
  • Егор Макшанов
  • Виталий Ефимов
  • Валерия Шадрина
  • Анна Плотникова
  • Алексей Несытов
  • Ирина Андреевских
  • Наталья Федорова
  • Елизавета Кузьмина
  • Александра Баскакова
  • Сара Бекбулатова
  • Алина Тетерина
  • Софья Плотникова
  • Наталья Дмитриева
  • Лиза Завьялова
  • Николай Политов
  • Артём Афонин
  • Сергей Анашкин
  • Ангелина Микова
  • Дарья Калугина
  • Глеб Душечкин
  • Андрей Попов
  • Арман Бекбулатов
  • Наталья Зайцева
  • Варвара Полухина
  • Роман Подхватилин
  • Олеся Черепанова
  • Лариса Бибердова
  • Александр Анисимов
  • Илья Коуров
  • Татьяна Останина
  • Елена Архипова
  • Максим Черемных
  • Екатерина Суставова
  • Всеволод Перов
  • Виктория Полухина
  • Максим Пьянков
  • Владимир Ситников
  • Карина Чуванева
  • Диана Мануйлова
  • Кирилл Мосеев
  • Трофима Пережогин
  • Егор Кузнецов
  • Антон Кузнецов
  • МАТВЕЙ НОВОТОРКИН
  • ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ПОПОВА
  • Илья Старостин
  • Кристина Кузьминых
  • Таисия Хичина
  • Арина Гаврилова
  • Альбина Шестакова
  • Ирина Попкова
  • Анастасия Щетникова
Председатель
  • Наталья Курочкина
  • Email: nkyrochkina@mail.ru
Участники:
  • Людмила Скорнякова
  • Наталья Евдокимова
  • Анна Рыбина
  • Алена Рыбина
  • Марина Рыбина
  • Ульяна Бабушкина
Председатель
  • Людмила Скорнякова
  • Email: moubelozerka2007@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: 89630088140
Участники:
  • Людмила Пестерева
  • Павел Катайцев
  • Антон Ботников
  • Юлия Васильева
  • Ирина Семеновых
  • Кирилл Пестерев
  • Алина Казарина
  • Диана Мухотрикова
  • Елизавета Максимова
  • Ангелина Оторвина
  • ирина леонова
  • Анна Пономарева
  • Антон Высыпков
  • Дарья Шефер
  • Данил Василенко
  • Артём Казарин
  • Екатерина Бутынцева
  • Никита Пилюгин
  • Артем Ковалев
  • Алиса Пеньковская
  • Ксения Порядина
  • Ульяна Корепина
  • Александра Серебренникова
  • Айслу Куанышева
  • Полина Облеухова
Председатель
  • Людмила Пестерева
  • Email: lyu.pestereva@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: +79125761458
Участники:
  • Ирина Бирюкова
  • Марина Гончарова
  • Маргарита Ганина
Председатель
  • Ирина Бирюкова
  • Email: delova.1995@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89123982895
Участники:
  • Наталья Брюханова
  • Анастасия Юровских
  • Милена Вохмякова
  • Наталья Семёнова
  • Динара Баргулова
  • Иван Кононов
  • Анжелика Макарова
  • Анна Горбатюк
  • Кристина Домрачева
  • Анна Паршукова
  • Алиса Бендюжик
  • Александра Кригер
  • Роман Богдашов
  • Екатерина Семеновских
  • Ирина Кулакова
  • Анжелика Новикова
  • Наталья Воронина
  • Виктория Вавилова
  • Юлия Заворницына
  • Настя Черных
  • Дмитрий Ильиных
  • Ольга Заворницына
  • Надежда Юровских
  • Елена Бояркина
  • Татьяна Вакушина
  • Людмила Мехонцева
  • Софья Буркова
  • Руслана Никитина
  • Зинаида Заворницына
  • Роман Михайлов
  • Илья Паюсов
  • Виктория Иващенко
  • Александра Спирина
Председатель
  • Наталья Брюханова
  • Email: brunatka45@mail.ru
  • Телефон: +79195859563