Первичные отделения региона - Курганская область

Участники:
  • Ксения Безгодова
  • Олеся Мосина
  • Виктория Федорова
  • Никита Рещиков
  • София Варлакова
  • Наталья Панченко
  • Екатерина Рау
  • Василина Васильева
  • Настя Носкова
  • Тимур Мунгалов
  • Арина Павшок
  • Максим Менщиков
  • Егор Лысенко
  • Анна Марковина
  • Анастасия Буторина
  • Иван Пшениснов
  • Anna Kostrova
  • Захар Гизей
  • Степа Соловьев
  • Захар Гизей
  • Елизавета Парышева
  • Сабрина Тепикина
  • Анастасия Федотова
  • Дарья Пилясова
  • Анастасия Попова
  • Евгения Акатьева
  • Мария Ошмарина
  • Ирина Степанова
  • Егор Ледяев
  • Лариса Акопян
  • Екатерина Важенина
  • Мария Чугуй
  • Валерия Кокорина
  • полина лопаткина
  • Елизавета Курбатова
  • Арина Николаева
  • Иван Саяпов
  • Анастасия Кузнецова
  • Анна Полянская
  • Елизавета Егорова
  • Савелий Голянов
  • Екатерина Ялалова
  • Марк Чуев
  • Арсений Васильев
  • Игорь Углов
  • Софья Харитонова
  • Анастасия Котенко
  • Адэля Жукова
Председатель
  • Ксения Безгодова
  • Email: bezgodova.k.d@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: 8(912)5274681
Участники:
  • Анастасия Лесникова
  • Анна Богдашова
  • Ксения Канюкова
Председатель
  • Анастасия Лесникова
  • Email: lesnikova4991@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89221063675
Участники:
  • Юлия Алексеева
Председатель
  • Юлия Алексеева
  • Email: alekseevayuliya26@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89128344810
Участники:
  • Наталья Пшеничникова
Председатель
  • Наталья Пшеничникова
  • Email: natalis77714@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: 89630092644
Участники:
  • Евгенья Кучуганова
Председатель
  • Евгенья Кучуганова
  • Email: kuchuganov86@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89125767490
Участники:
  • Диана Тарасова
  • Татьяна Кузьминых
  • Эмиля Аласкарова
  • Ксения Рушкова
  • Анастасия Мальцева
  • Ксения Кочева
  • Анастасия Постовалова
  • Полина Анашкина
  • Мария Спиридонова
  • Ксения Мальцева
  • Анна Уварова
  • Елизавета Конышева
  • Ирина Столбова
  • Варвара Жданова
  • Семён Тропин
  • Максим Иванов
  • Евгений Лепунов
  • Арина Каргапольцева
  • Сергей Пырьев
  • Антон Никулин
  • Артём Ошурков
  • Ангелина Коновалова
  • Андрей Анашкин
  • Матвей Кошляков
  • Матвей Кошляков
  • Валерия Широкова
  • Лев Черных
  • Кирилл Берещинов
  • Алёна Слободчикова
  • Диана Чурило
  • Никита Анашкин
  • Полина Кунгурцева
  • Виктория Перова
  • Софья Попова
  • Александр Лукьянов
  • Матвей Смоленцев
  • Андрей Гурьевских
  • кирилл симаков
  • Никита Коротаев
  • Софья Дебелова
  • Алина Казакова
  • Алиса Александрова
  • Дарья Поспелова
  • Кирилл Прокопьев
  • Станислав Фоменко
  • Дмитрий Мыльников
  • Виктория Антропова
  • Матвей Парадеев
  • Кирилл Капаклы
  • Данил Боровинских
  • Ольга Долгих
Председатель
  • Евгений Лепунов
  • Email: alandg93@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: 89125275337
Участники:
  • Надежда Заболотнева
Председатель
  • Надежда Заболотнева
  • Email: na-dejda-2912@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89630058323
Участники:
  • Ирина Ярославцева
  • Екатерина Маевская
  • Виктория Чудинова
  • Дмитрий Балашников
  • Александра Скосырская
  • Карина Васильева
  • Ангелина Менщикова
  • Полина Мосина
  • Ирина Борисова
  • Елена Шохирева
  • Анна Ижорина
  • Полина Пушкарёва
  • Карина Васильева
  • Виктория Богун
  • Ольга Пахомова
  • Ирина Гречишникова
  • Владимир Зинякин
  • Алексей Горбунов
  • Арина Дёмина
  • Лиза Пошивайлова
  • Яна Филиппова
  • Николай Вечкасов
  • Артём Попов
  • Максим Романенко
  • Тимофей Коробейников
  • Екатерина Попова
  • Анна Борисова
  • Яна Серебрякова
  • Александр Гусев
  • Екатерина Сайбель
  • Александр Елизарьев
  • Ирина Осенникова
  • Лилия Леонова
  • Иван Самохвалов
  • Петя Бунин
  • Анна Федоренко
  • Азиз Ахмедов
  • Яна Емченко
  • Таисия Старцева
  • Ульяна Скутина
  • Александр Рябов
  • Кристина Кормина
  • Кирилл Васильев
  • Алеся Сенотрусова
  • Сергей Носков
  • Александра Суставова
  • Екатерина Саламатова
  • Ярослав Соловьёв
  • Богдан Пальчиков
  • Елизавета Залипугина
  • Максим Коновалов
Председатель
  • Ирина Ярославцева
  • Email: yaroslavceva_82@mail.ru
  • Телефон: +79195819192
Участники:
  • Анастасия Антропова
Председатель
  • Анастасия Антропова
  • Email: sidornastya2016@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: 89195932336
Участники:
  • Галина Евсельева
Председатель
  • Галина Евсельева
  • Email: zatecha45school@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 83525229445
Участники:
  • Кирилл Сумароков
  • Анастасия Секисова
  • Ольга Позднякова
  • Яна Дернова
  • Алёна Квашнина
  • Татьяна Хохлова
  • Злата Дернова
  • Ольга Маслова
  • Надежда Ергина
  • Анна Позднякова
  • Виктория Анохина
  • Денис Секисов
  • Иван Баженов
  • Никита Лягаев
  • Елена Бочкарёва
  • Виктория Саракула
  • Виталий Секисов
  • Степан Архипов
  • Никита Кичигин
  • Александра Кичигина
  • Иван Баженов
Председатель
  • Анастасия Секисова
  • Email: tersuk1@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89828071330
Участники:
  • Ольга Нестерова
Председатель
  • Ольга Нестерова
  • Email: nagorka-shkola@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: 89828065388