Первичные отделения региона - Ленинградская обл.

Участники:
  • Маргарита Санникова
  • Денис Егоров
  • Наталья Кузнецова
  • Злата Абдулина
  • Максим Якунин
  • Наталия Чулкова
  • Анастасия Феонова
  • Анастасия Коченова
  • Кристина Лукина
  • Ангелина Шумилова
  • Ксения Воронова
  • Елизавета Качан
  • Полина Васильева
  • Анастасия Евстропова
  • Алина Мирохина
  • Варвара Копысова
  • Нина Шевцова
  • Кристина Жабская
  • Кирилл Хидыров
  • Кристина Лебедева
  • Антон Лебедев
  • Татьяна Луцкая
  • Денис Воронов
  • Елизавета Коченова
  • Мария Бучнева
  • Анастасия Зубцова
  • вера лямина
  • Анна Лямина
  • Елена Пинчукова
Председатель
  • Елена Пинчукова
  • Email: lenapinchukova1997@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89118231335
Участники:
  • Егор Шумилин
  • Ольга Подольская
  • Данил Рогожников
  • Мария Грошева
  • Дмитрий Казбеков
  • Олег Елихов
  • Анастасия Ишмахаметова
  • Кирилл Туркин
  • Дмитрий Шабалкин
  • Алим Молчанов
  • Владислав Пикалов
  • Екатерина Каргозерова
  • Татьяна Воробьева
  • Александра Наволоцкая
  • Никита Кондратьев
  • Александра Баранова
  • Анастасия Калинина
  • Владислав Мокеев
  • Дмитрий Разумов
  • Архипп Дьячков
  • Дарья Фефелова
  • Максим Серегин
  • Вероника Луканина
  • Никита Виноградов
  • Полина Куликова
  • Татьяна Лисенкова
  • Полина Дьякон
  • Олег Муратов
  • Оксана Годлевская
  • Елизавета Федотова
  • Анастасия Годлевская
  • Анастасия Чарских
  • Дарья Михайлова
  • Арина Луканина
  • Алиса Акулич
  • Игорь Ефимов
  • Регина Шукюрова
  • Кирилл Гурский
  • Полина Дьякон
  • Валерия Радионова
  • Анастасия Цой
  • Дарья Куганова
  • Николай Мыльников
  • Валерия Старкова
  • Алина Айрапетян
  • Алина Копейкина
  • Диана Аргутина
  • София Трофимук
  • Диана Липатникова
  • Артем Андросов
  • Екатерина Лелина
  • Елизавета Вокуева
  • Анна Дегтева
  • Павел Макаров
  • Дарья Еременко
  • Павел Исаев
  • Елизавета Федотова
  • Илья Ускорников
  • Иван Ткаченко
  • Полина Нижегородцева
  • Вероника Бельская
  • Светлана Бельская
Председатель
  • Светлана Бельская
  • Email: svtln-belskaya@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: +79213202990
Участники:
  • Павел Есипов
Председатель
  • Павел Есипов
  • Email: pesipov@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: +79006284975
Участники:
  • Николай Нимирский
  • Виктор Луханин
  • Сергей Юнгер
  • Карина Осипова
  • Александра Яшенькина
  • Максим Дорошенко
  • Роман Рябов
  • Яна Платунова
  • Иван Реутов
  • Степан Полуботко
  • Тамара Бжинава
  • Ульяна Филиппова
  • Егор Литвинов
  • Дарья Ковалькова
Председатель
  • Дарья Ковалькова
  • Email: darinka.kovalkova@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89112981626
Участники:
  • Татьяна Вишневская
Председатель
  • Татьяна Вишневская
  • Email: vishnevskajatm@gmail.com
  • Телефон: 89119086811
Участники:
  • Елена Пешунькина
Председатель
  • Елена Пешунькина
  • Email: peschunkina@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: 89523662290
Участники:
  • Никита Бухмиллер
  • Оксана Серебрякова
  • Екатерина Гуцу
  • Давид Есоян
  • Анастасия Гончарук
  • Шамиль Алиев
  • Глеб Корепанов
  • Ксения Позлевич
  • Михаил Лозицкий
  • Михаил Фотин
  • ксения коровина
  • коровина мария
  • Марк Михайлов
  • Матвей Пешко
  • Татьяна Юсупова
  • Виолетта Ключникова
  • Игорь Васильев
  • Полина Гамбарян
  • Максим Гуляк
  • Анастасия Бычкова
  • Валерия Шевченко
  • Юлия Елесина
  • Мария Ерина
  • Элеонора Куранова
  • Евгения Нагорнова
Председатель
  • Евгения Нагорнова
  • Email: gein.nagornova@gmail.com
  • Телефон: 89118162140
Участники:
  • Иван Дубинин
  • Наталья Телюк
Председатель
  • Наталья Телюк
  • Email: rdsh.ksosh1@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 8-921-656-54-59
Участники:
  • Михаил Берлович
  • Алексей Ющенко
  • Татьяна Богославец
  • Румия Мазитова
  • Екатерина Белова
  • Вера Тетёркина
  • Алина Егорова
  • Виктория Семёнова
  • Светлана Мишина
Председатель
  • Светлана Мишина
  • Email: org47roshino@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: 89313605897
Участники:
  • Алина Измайлова
  • Александр Шишаев
  • Светлана Щегринец
  • Виолетта Челленяк
  • Юлия Воронова
  • Елизавета Богатенкова
  • Вадим Зуев
Председатель
  • Вадим Зуев
  • Email: vadek3032@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: 89218874787
Участники:
  • Алёна Тараненко
  • Таисия Холманских
  • Полина Канева
  • Софья Лебедева
  • Мария Юрченко
  • Ярослава Зорина
  • Вадим Бернштейн
  • Антонина Рудак
  • Ольга Колодяжная
Председатель
  • Ольга Колодяжная
  • Email: olgakolodagnaa@gmail.com
  • Телефон: +79117374606