Первичные отделения региона - Ленинградская обл.

Участники:
  • Татьяна Вишневская
Председатель
  • Татьяна Вишневская
  • Email: vishnevskajatm@gmail.com
  • Телефон: 89119086811
Участники:
  • Елена Пешунькина
Председатель
  • Елена Пешунькина
  • Email: peschunkina@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: 89523662290
Участники:
  • Александра Шарова
  • Иван Лебедев
  • Карина Милюкова
  • Ангелина Шлеенкова
Председатель
  • Ангелина Шлеенкова
  • Email: angelinashleyonkova69@gmail.com
  • Телефон: 89219891558
Участники:
  • Алина Измайлова
  • Александр Шишаев
  • Светлана Щегринец
  • Виолетта Челленяк
  • Юлия Воронова
  • Елизавета Богатенкова
  • Вадим Зуев
Председатель
  • Вадим Зуев
  • Email: vadek3032@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: 89218874787
Участники:
  • Екатерина Дмитриева
Председатель
  • Екатерина Дмитриева
  • Email: katerinka.dmitrieva@inbox.ru
  • Телефон: +79117782152
Участники:
  • Владимир Разумов
Председатель
  • Владимир Разумов
  • Email: VladimirLuban@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: 89052630539
Участники:
  • Дамир Жуманиязов
  • Вероника Чмеренко
  • Павел Лебедев
  • Никита Попов
  • Артём Семерджиев
  • Дарина Хованская
  • Антонина Клюкина
  • Полина Евтухович
  • Наталия Францева
Председатель
  • Наталия Францева
  • Email: franata@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89112464292
Участники:
  • Карина Пичиц
  • Максим Пучков
  • Диана Меньшикова
  • Иван Дымшиц
  • Егор Пальцев
  • Полина Казакова
  • Елизавета Меньшикова
  • Ольга Долженкова
  • Илья Бредихин
  • Валерия Пахомова
  • Камила Сулейманова
  • Софья Войтенко
  • Александра Николаева
  • Мария Егорова
  • Дмитрий Алисеев
  • Кристина Юхалина
  • Вероника Дербенева
  • Алёна Образцова
  • Ярослав Титов
  • Марина Пестерева
  • Дарья Малевич
  • Наталья Беляева
  • Анастасия Мойсей
  • Елизавета Боровская
  • Карина Кириллова
  • Александра Волкова
  • Анастасия Мячикова
  • Олег Донка
  • Никита Букреев
  • Александра Николаева
  • Диана Николаева
  • Анастасия Жмурченко
  • Екатерина Манжинская
  • Ирина Искандярова
  • Анастасия Сидорова
  • Валерия Маслёнкина
  • Ангелина Загородняя
  • Екатерина Кондратович
  • Виктория Соловьёва
  • Диана Рофальская
  • Владислав Титов
  • Алиса Иванова
  • Полина Космирак
  • Екатерина Беляева
  • Александра Нычкина
  • Иннокентий Юсубов
  • Алёна Ястремская
  • Всеволод Бобров
  • Алина Певцова
  • Александр Иванов
  • Павел Малышев
  • Арина Гризодубова
  • Ульяна Афанасьева
  • Альберт Метеев
  • Диана Манжинская
  • Юлия Николаева
Председатель
  • Юлия Николаева
  • Email: Julua-20@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: 89112396691
Участники:
  • Дарья Иванова
  • Андрей Веикохацкий
  • Софья Ефимова
  • Анна Татару
  • Александр Федотов
  • Максим Тушин
  • Иван Паланов
  • Карина Мирзаханова
  • Анна Лешукова
  • София Левина
  • Максим Корсаков
  • Карина Жуманиязова
  • Денис Голиков
  • Анастасия Васильева
  • Александра Васильева
  • Сергей Яковлев
  • Валерия Абрамова
  • Андрей Щербаков
  • Олеся Шныцарь
  • Виктория Шайдецская
  • Кирилл Стреканов
  • Владислав Петров
  • Олег Оленёв
  • Cнежана Мушкарева
  • никита Красноносов
  • Елизавета Корыткина
  • Анастасия Карабулина
  • Геннадий Дронь
  • юлия богданова
  • Виктория Богданова
  • Дарья Сорокатая
  • Анна Сорокатая
Председатель
  • Анна Сорокатая
  • Email: put_school@mail.ru
  • Телефон: +79111641140