Первичные отделения региона - Орловская обл.

Участники:
  • Ольга Дозорова
  • Николай Чулков
  • Екатерина Осюшкина
  • Александра Алескерова
  • Ксения Борисова
  • Мария Понтелеева
  • Даниил Благин
  • Вадим Гасников
  • Андрей Кузьмичёв
  • Екатерина Матвеенко
  • Елена Родина
  • Светлана Никанорова
  • Анна Савина
  • Матвей Столяров
  • Глеб Сычкин
  • Елена Щетинина
  • Полина Пчёлкина
  • Алла Бурцева
  • Мария Филимонова
  • Сергей Пушкин
  • Валерия Новикова
  • Юлия Бурцева
  • Виктория Гусева
  • Полина Четокина
  • Мария Козленкова
  • Елена Тимохина
  • Карина Графова
  • Назели Манукян
  • Анастасия Сысоева
  • Полина Лаврентьева
  • Валерия Шарикова
  • Маргарита Ефимцева
  • Артемий Фетисов
  • Всеволод Силаев
  • Ольга Папошина
  • анастасия голованова
  • Юлия Купцова
  • Данила Старых
  • Светлана Потапова
  • Никита Семин
  • Оксана Ильинова
  • Никита Блинцов
  • Вероника Ляльцева
  • Егор Костылев
Председатель
  • Елена Щетинина
  • Email: shetinina-lena@yandex.ru
Участники:
  • Ольга Бессонова
Председатель
  • Ольга Бессонова
  • Email: bessonowaol@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: 89208146479
Участники:
  • Елена Потапова
Председатель
  • Елена Потапова
  • Email: el2703@yandex.ru
Участники:
  • Татьяна Лисютина
Председатель
  • Татьяна Лисютина
  • Email: mamusechka118@mail.ru
  • Телефон: +79038835737
Участники:
  • Тамара Ерохина
  • Людмила Белова
  • Александра Плахова
  • Александр Константинов
  • Максим Степанов
  • Светлана Боглаенкова
  • Олеся Максимова
  • Полина Гулакова
Председатель
  • Светлана Боглаенкова
  • Email: svetuchan1602@gmail.com
  • Телефон: 89103035729
Участники:
  • Мария Калуцких
  • Роман Никитин
  • Анна Адрова
  • Полина Плашенкова
  • Алина Рожкова
  • Валерия Михалина
  • Мария Мирошкина
  • Ангелина Красильникова
  • Валерия Бруева
  • Елена Канунникова
Председатель
  • Елена Канунникова
  • Email: alenushka-aprel@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89538154411
Участники:
  • Юлия Кужель
Председатель
  • Юлия Кужель
  • Email: julia.kuzhel@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: +79534710734