Первичные отделения региона - Пензенская область

Участники:
  • Алексей Скворцов
  • Светлана Калитурина
  • Егор Москалев
  • Ангелина Петранина
  • Анастасия Горохова
  • Виктория Чебатурова
  • Дина Ключникова
  • Алина Ардеева
  • Алёна Баландина
  • Данила Тарасов
Председатель
  • Егор Москалев
  • Email: moskalevegor0411@gmail.com
  • Телефон: +79513594500
Участники:
  • Егор Рубцов
  • Анастасия Жулёва
  • Владислав Горшенин
  • Кристина Никитина
  • Анастасия Киташина
  • Ирина Баженова
  • Виктория Акимова
  • Рома Рымцев
  • Анна Давыдова
  • Никита Ануфринов
  • Любовь Баженова
  • Татьяна Ивентьева
  • Ульяна Гранкина
  • Роман Свитнев
  • Диана Темиреева
  • Артём Акимов
  • Елена Драгина
  • Светлана Родина
  • Назим Алиев
  • Alexander Hodorih
  • Кирилл Макеев
  • Софья Новизова
  • Полина Стебунова
  • Дарья Девяткина
  • Анастасия Рогожкина
  • Анна Давыдова
  • Екатерина Баклушина
Председатель
  • Анастасия Жулёва
  • Email: school6serdobsk@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89648729889
Участники:
  • Кристина Корчагина
  • Алёна Муравьёва
  • Артем Сержантов
  • Дмитрий Порватов
  • дмитрий тикунов
  • Надежда Зюлькина
  • Алена Муравьева
  • Елизавета Родионова
  • Маргарита Кириллова
  • Валерия Кузнецова
  • Захар Коровёнков
  • Вячеслав Сидорин
  • Егор Тихонов
  • Артем Балныкин
  • Данил Скуратов
  • Максим Раткин
  • Макар Тихонов
  • Иван Крестин
  • Илья Лапаев
  • Павел Антонов
  • Вадим Чапаев
  • Арсений Царапкин
  • Тимофей Шабнов
  • Варвара Крутилина
  • Наташа Дрындина
  • Анастасия Бвзина
  • Варвара Родникова
  • Дмитрий Горшенков
  • Кирилл Горбачёв
  • Дмитрий Русаков
  • Алина Обухова
  • Илья Сафронкин
  • Арина Горнеева
  • Максим Максимов
  • Алёна Кологорова
  • Николай Бондин
  • Николай Бондин
  • Артем Трубачев
  • Николай Бондин
  • Артем Трубачев
  • Ульяна Минкина
  • Кирилл Филиппов
  • Арина Фесенко
  • Карина Лескова
  • Софья Самохвалова
  • Валерия Кондырева
  • Карина Екимцева
  • Василиса Савочкина
  • Анастасия Степанова
  • Александр Киселев
  • Анастасия Журавлева
  • Федя Цыгановкин
  • Анастасия Егоркина
  • Сергей Чистикин
  • Даниил Цыбизов
  • Матвей Горбунов
  • Арина Игнатова
  • Ксения Долматова
  • Марина Казурова
  • Арина Балуева
  • Даниил Тельнов
  • Егор Андрюшин
  • Кирилл Козлов
  • Дмитрий Самохвалов
  • Алексей Рузманкин
Председатель
  • Кристина Корчагина
  • Email: kristina_korchagina_1996@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89530206488
Участники:
  • Надежда Разина
Председатель
  • Надежда Разина
  • Email: nadezhrazina@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: 89374352368
Участники:
  • Марина Крамина
  • Алевтина Бураева
  • Анна Душутина
  • Ангелина Мясоедова
  • Диана Кузнецова
  • Арсений Машнин
  • Анастасия Сулаймонова
  • Андрей Баурин
  • Елена Клочкова
  • Алена Котунова
  • Екатерина Котунова
  • Дарья Босамыкина
  • Дарья Паньженская
  • Сергей Клочков
  • Анастасия Анненкова
  • Николай Столбухин
  • Данила Буртасов
  • Виктория Каткова
  • Светлана Семисчастнова
  • Арина Десятова
  • Валерия Киви
  • Карина Старцева
  • Юлия Баранова
  • Данила Улыбин
  • Егор Семисчастнов
  • Денис Столбухин
  • Сергей Крамин
  • Павел Зотов
  • Александра Харитонова
  • Анна Королькова
  • Данила Харитонов
  • Дарья Серова
  • Дарья Кашаева
  • Елизавета Филиппова
  • Диана Череменская
  • Надежда Бадосова
  • Арина Козлова
  • Максим Ячменев
  • Александра Коцких
  • Анастасия Коцких
  • Павел Ножкин
Председатель
  • Марина Крамина
  • Email: kramina.marina@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89020832077
Участники:
  • Ксения Железникова
  • Ольга Горяинова
  • Евгения Кудишина
  • Анна Феоктистова
  • Анна Сараева
  • Кира Цюпа
  • Лариса Емельянова
Председатель
  • Ксения Железникова
  • Email: saraeva.ksy@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 8-952-195-64-19
Участники:
  • Елена Казакова
  • Алина Соловьева
  • Олеся Крутякова
  • Полина Воеводина
  • Полина Воеводина
  • Виктория Бажанова
  • Артём Акулинушкин
  • Медина Бибулатова
  • Алина Костина
  • Карина Костина
  • Арина Казеннова
  • Карина Сахарук
  • Владимир Антонов
  • Матвей Коваленко
Председатель
  • Елена Казакова
  • Email: telegino@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: 89656328929
Участники:
  • Ольга Роганова
  • Елизавета Кудрявцева
  • Елизавета Макаркина
  • Александра Роганова
  • Маргарита Демина
  • Виктория Комарова
  • Мария Найденова
  • Александр Папшев
  • Виктория Ухина
Председатель
  • Ольга Роганова
  • Email: olga-roganova@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89061595590
Участники:
  • Мария Зарипова
  • Яна Анискина
  • Никита Ляч
  • Камила Хуснутдинова
  • Кристина Титанова
  • Даниил Одинцов
  • Наталья Лоскутова
  • Анна Леднева
  • Егор Ушенин
  • Эльнара Яфарова
  • Рушания Абузярова
  • кирилл куликов
  • Егор Шичков
  • Маргарита Гарифуллина
  • Дания Ельмеева
  • Алина Зарипова
  • Максим Терешин
  • тимофей тиханов
  • Алмаз Шамсутдинов
  • Александра Черемухина
  • Альбина Абузярова
  • Иван Кувшинов
  • Степан Сердцов
  • Ангелина Алексеева
  • Екатерина Глазова
  • Артём Корольков
  • Евгений Веретенников
  • Данил Учаев
  • Эльдар Рахматулин
  • Лиля Ходжаева
  • Регина Сулейманова
  • Альберт Абдулин
  • Корбон-Шо Имумназаров
  • Денис Разумов
  • Анастасия Васильева
  • Карина Шамрутова
  • Александр Мошков
  • Лиана Ельмеева
  • Динара Мамадалиева
  • Алмаз Шамсодинов
  • Анна Бахтуева
  • алия ягудина
  • малика казакова
  • екатерина леднева
  • лилана ельмеева
  • альфия хамбекова
  • артём майоров
  • аделаида пакидова
  • Матвей Медведев
  • Никита Мурзин
Председатель
  • Мария Зарипова
  • Email: marija.zaripova@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: 89273919191
Участники:
  • Инесса Хованцева
  • Алина Атаманова
  • Софья Колокольчикова
  • Дарья Акимова
  • Елена Носкова
  • Вероника Бычкова
  • Татьяна Лысова
  • Валерия Кузнецова
  • Арина Лысова
  • Валерия Грачева
  • Ростислав Бычков
  • Ксения Грачёва
  • Мирослава Макарова
  • Ксения Грачёва
Председатель
  • Инесса Хованцева
  • Email: inna.chovanceva@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: 89023471262
Участники:
  • Наталья Пашина
  • Полина Пашина
  • Юлия Асеева
  • Елизавета Илюшкина
  • Елена Мызникова
  • Светлана Лысова
  • Надежда Буланчикова
  • Валентина Сальникова
  • Елена Вольф
  • Елена Астафьева
  • Ольга Ермолаева
  • Виктория Гелунова
  • Андрей Сайгушев
  • Анна Мосягина
  • Елена Вольф
  • Дарья Коблова
  • Татьяна Лимонова
  • Ольга Петрова
  • Евгения Оськина
  • Наталия Баженова
  • Елена Порунова
Председатель
  • Наталья Пашина
  • Email: napashina@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: 89623999985
Участники:
  • Мария Зиновьева
  • Алина Самочкина
  • Анастасия Коровина
  • Егор Ежов
  • Даниил Аратов
  • Никита Сапрыкин
  • Елизавета Гуськова
  • Артём Харлашкин
  • Ангелина Макарова
  • Валерия Богатова
  • Ярослава Адякова
  • Анжела Камбулова
  • Лилия Самочкина
  • Полина Задкина
  • Михаил Орешкин
  • Арина Полуэктова
  • Юлия Пирогова
  • Ксенья Амелькина
  • Дмитрий Бажанов
  • Полина Макарова
  • Даниил Сотников
  • Анна Ежова
  • Александр Евсеев
  • Алина Альбекова
  • Екатерина Маркелова
  • Наталья Макарова
  • Арина Трофимова
  • Вероника Ерёмина
  • Ангелина Макарова
  • Арина Козинцева
  • Ксения Акёнова
  • Вероника Тюрина
  • Максим Щербаков
  • Анастасия Блясова
  • Глеб Анисимов
  • Антон Амелькин
  • Михаил Жуков
  • Матвей Зайцев
  • Евгений Козин
  • Рустам Холов
  • Алена Коровина
  • Егор Родионов
  • Валерия Пилясова
  • Тимур Досманов
  • Алексей Илюхин
  • Ирина Козлова
  • Кирилл Кушей
  • Валерия Мещерякова
  • София Моисеева
  • Алиса Откина
  • Максим Попов
  • Анна Царева
  • Иван Ткаченко
  • Марина Моисеева
  • Кирилл Симонов
  • Максим Минько
  • Александр Подогов
  • Мирослава Орешкина
  • Егор Евдокимов
  • Булат Канеев
  • Кира Мигачева
  • Виктория Евдокимова
  • Артем Рудаков
  • Николай Привалов
  • Матвей Киселев
  • Юлия Сенина
  • Максим Молотов
  • Евгений Кушей
  • Дмитрий Берёзин
  • Глеб Цыганков
  • Владислав Кушей
  • Алина Узерцова
  • Моисеева София
  • Максим Шагаев
Председатель
  • Мария Зиновьева
  • Email: kma.08@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89875214171