Первичные отделения региона - Пензенская область

Участники:
  • Наталья Горячева
Председатель
  • Наталья Горячева
  • Email: ddtkol@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: 89050151381
Участники:
  • Марина Тришева
  • Виктория Чебакова
  • Виктория Дёмкина
  • Даниил Леонтьев
  • Дмитрий Лапшин
  • Татьяна Тихонова
  • Кирилл Кочнев
  • Владислав Лапшин
  • Дарья Китаева
  • Матвей Кондаков
  • Алина Шалашова
  • Полина Костина
  • Вадим Гашев
  • Анастасия Конкина
  • Евгения Самарова
  • Владимир Родин
  • Алексей Вертяшкин
  • Карина Гурьянова
  • Виктория Табакова
  • Артём Аникин
  • Данил Самаров
  • Анастасия Мельникова
  • Александр Кудашов
  • Азиза Хайдарова
  • Вадим Гурьянов
  • Александр Дёмкин
  • Евгения Захарова
  • Дарья Табакова
  • Дмитрий Кудашов
  • Константин Захаров
  • Кирилл Миронов
Председатель
  • Марина Тришева
  • Email: m.trisheva@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: +79603243007
Участники:
  • Рузаева Екатерина
  • Артём Свечников
  • Юрий Иванов
  • Марина Шичёва
  • Ксения Белоусова
  • Михаил Нестеркин
  • Илья Наумочкин
  • Татьяна Чуглина
  • Дарья Цыбизова
  • Роман Венчаков
  • Диана Максимова
  • Константин Шебуров
  • Татьяна Сойнова
  • Александр Балакирев
  • Иван Шишканов
Председатель
  • Рузаева Екатерина
  • Email: ruzaeva-1991@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89869366709
Участники:
  • Галина Моисеева
Председатель
  • Галина Моисеева
  • Email: moiseeva@glingva.ru
  • Телефон: 89272892916
Участники:
  • Татьяна Потапкина
Председатель
  • Татьяна Потапкина
  • Email: constanta-1982@mail.ru
  • Телефон: +79374361653
Участники:
  • Антонина Чернавская
  • Диана Смоян
  • Татьяна Филимонова
  • Заар Гелоян
  • Екатерина Кузина
  • Сергей Николаев
  • Света Мирзоян
  • Зрба Гелоян
  • Азиз Амзоян
  • Нугзар Садоян
  • Мураз Мирзоян
  • Василина Маркова
  • Диана Маркова
  • Егор Кузин
  • Инга Слоян
  • Ксения Шалева
  • Азиз Садоян
  • Денис Агапов
  • Арсений Бондарев
  • Анзор Амзоян
Председатель
  • Антонина Чернавская
  • Email: chernavskaja-a@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89521979407
Участники:
  • NTcn Ntcn
  • Надежда Маликова
  • Людмила Королева
  • Роман Крюков
  • Эльмира Шабакаева
  • Анастасия Щепёткина
  • Сергей Лакуев
  • Лилия Мальцева
  • Софья Семёнова
  • Владислав Кириченко
  • Виктория Бессонова
  • Майя Зелинская
  • Евгения Фролова
  • Светлана Юдина
  • Ульяна Кузнецова
  • Елизавета Шестопалова
  • Владислав Кузнецов
  • Екатерина Смирнова
  • Галянтич Виктория
  • Анастасия Погорелова
  • Александр Белов
  • Алеся Белякова
  • Арина Трефилова
  • Александр Чернышев
  • Евгений Агеев
  • Валерия Чубыкина
  • Анастасия Медведева
  • Людмила Сергеева
  • Павел Елизаров
  • Дарья Бородачева
  • Ярослав Ибрагимов
  • Никита Кошкаровский
  • Оксана Шувалова
  • Екатерина Шебуренкова
  • Яна Жукова
  • Вадим Елисеев
  • Никита Некрасов
  • Михаил Ботнарь
  • Иван Пашин
  • Глеб Волхонин
  • Артём Балыков
  • Анна Чернышова
  • Денис Колобов
  • Игорь Осипов
  • Лэйла Шабакаева
  • Асият Исаева
  • София Новикова
  • Артем Станчин
  • Анастасия Батяева
  • Руфина Шайсакова
  • Ольга Климахина
  • Иван Шокуров
  • Елизавета Андреева
  • Александра Босенко
  • Максим Егунов
  • Даниил Шабаев
  • Алсу Махмутова
  • Димитрий Новичков
  • Виктория Горячева
  • Ильхам Маликов
  • Максим Платонов
  • Руфина Шайсакова
  • Ксения Елина
  • София Кермалова
  • Виктория Трофимова
  • Артём Колобов
  • Ляйсан Морозова
  • Руслан Сафаров
  • Татьяна Беляева
  • Валерия Сорокина
  • Варвара Горина
  • Андрей Казаковский
  • Никита Лебедиков
  • Ангелина Цыганова
  • Галия Осипова
  • Виктория Пузракова
  • Тимофей Беляков
  • Анастасия Шайдрова
  • Игорь Фомин
  • Светлана Беляшова
  • Максим Стребков
  • Даниил Горелочкин
  • Елизавета Бичурина
  • Анастасия Леванова
  • Илья Бубнов
  • Илья Артёмов
  • Полина Солянова
  • Сергей Агафонов
  • Амир Халимов
  • Алёна Новичкова
  • Регина Мавлютова
  • Роман Кусанин
  • Мирослав Мухаметзянов
  • Дмитрий Бакланов
  • Александр Елин
  • Ольга Кочетурова
  • Сергей Стаценко
  • Снежана Лигостаева
  • Матвей Латрицкий
  • Юлия Севастьянова
  • Александра Лекарева
Председатель
  • Эльмира Шабакаева
  • Email: shabakaevayahina@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: 89648652080
Участники:
  • Елена Бобурко
  • Андрей Малуев
  • Евгений Кабанов
  • Никита Ворфоломеев
  • Никита Наумов
  • Анна Пильганова
  • Алексей Шукшин
  • Марина Лузянина
  • Злата Баринова
  • Дарья Сидорова
  • Виктория Быченкова
  • Ярослав Потюкаев
Председатель
  • Елена Бобурко
  • Email: elenaboburko@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89530200453
Участники:
  • Ирина Матвеева
  • Евгения Вислова
  • Андрей Гусев
  • Виктория Кабанова
  • Софья Крестина
  • Дмитрий Меркурьев
  • Лизавета Круглова
Председатель
  • Ирина Матвеева
  • Email: mourodnik17@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89631064645
Участники:
  • Екатерина Артамонова
  • Евгений Барбаков
  • Дарья Курзакова
  • Владислав Прошин
  • Иван Котов
  • Дарья Пахомова
  • Максим Янюшкин
  • Дарья Маренникова
  • Максим Данилов
  • Полина Учина
  • Анастасия Сызранцева
  • Алиса Аюшева
  • Евгения Мураева
  • Анастасия Казина
  • Анастасия Лобанова
  • Ульяна Лобанова
  • Наталья Сергеева
  • Алёна Баженова
  • Иван Журина
  • Мария Исаева
  • Арина Кремлякова
  • Ирина Мурнаева
  • Любовь Калмыкова
  • Анастасия Терехова
  • Сергей Колпаков
  • Дмитрий Минин
  • Полина Семикова
  • Татьяна Кустова
  • Анастасия Шаронова
  • Елизавета Спирина
Председатель
  • Екатерина Артамонова
  • Email: vorgena@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: 89276497011
Участники:
  • Максим Селюков
  • Егор Чадаев
  • Дарья Спирина
  • Егор Коминов
  • Карина Кузнецова
  • София Кондратьева
  • Латифа Тугушева
  • Ксения Егина
  • Анастасия Стружкина
  • Полина Хоменко
  • Иван Кондратьев
  • Дарья Новосёлова
  • Константин Татарьяшкин
  • Ульяна Глухова
  • Полина Капранова
  • Полина Симонова
  • Мария Спирина
  • Анастасия Люлина
  • Ева Коренкова
  • Пелагея Пузырева
  • Наталья Пузырева
  • Анастасия Мясникова
  • Лариса Абузярова
  • Алёна Белянина
Председатель
  • Карина Кузнецова
  • Email: karinakuz59@gmail.com
  • Телефон: +79991100625