Первичные отделения региона - Пермский край

Участники:
  • Анна Радостева
  • Анна Бражкина
  • Ирина Радостева
  • Ольга Иванова
  • Мария Бажина
  • Анастасия Мехоношина
  • Анастасия Савина
  • Константин Мехоношин
  • Вероника Радостева
  • Анастасия Вавилина
Председатель
  • Ирина Радостева
  • Email: i.radosteva2021@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: +8(952)663-03-57
Участники:
  • Алёна Караваева
  • Анастасия Ложкина
  • Софья Нечаева
  • Александра Щелёва
  • Анастасия Кузнецова
Председатель
  • Анастасия Ложкина
  • Email: anastacia-lav@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: 89922340542
Участники:
  • Людмила Зедымакова
Председатель
  • Людмила Зедымакова
  • Email: zedymakova93@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89824930273
Участники:
  • Елена Синицына
  • Анна Спирина
  • Ольга Сарапулова
  • Арина Закоптелова
  • Мария Солодникова
  • Анна Ширинкина
  • Виктория Чикилева
  • Влада Мушарацкая
  • Александр Синицын
  • Варвара Шерстобитова
  • Софья Ронь
  • Алёна Долгих
  • Ирина Веденеева
  • Софья Набалова
  • Диана Носова
  • Андрей Николаенко
  • Софья Кардапольцева
  • Елизавета Вештемова
  • Богдан Терещенко
  • Екатерина Моргачева
  • Мария Калинина
  • Карина Гатилова
  • Даниль Шамилов
  • Полина Чибисова
  • Виктория Чикилева
  • Дарья Игитова
  • Екатерина Васильева
Председатель
  • Елена Синицына
  • Email: lenusssja@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: +79082573368
Участники:
  • Елена Кравец
  • Кирилл Вяткин
  • Дарья Болотина
  • Александра Фотеева
  • Юлия Шайхелисамова
  • Диана Абдуллоева
  • Виктория Крылова
  • Анастасия Хоробрых
  • Дарья Ивонина
  • Маргарита Аршинова
  • Дмитрий Останин
  • Елизавета Белоглазова
Председатель
  • Елена Кравец
  • Email: kravec.la@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 8-912-49-33-884
Участники:
  • Татьяна Мечкова
Председатель
  • Татьяна Мечкова
  • Email: tatyanamechkova@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89027926672
Участники:
  • Лариса Маркович
  • Софья Снегова
  • Наталья Бардакова
  • Николь Люшинская
  • Екатерина Братищева
  • Софья Кичигина
  • Алина Халилова
  • Карина Моор
  • Мария Митракова
  • Кристина Ямпольская
  • Надежда Кочергина
  • Екатерина Шишигина
  • Дарья Хохлова
  • Дарья Ведерникова
  • Светлана Коробейникова
  • Дарина Небб
  • Анна Зайкова
  • Кристина Углицких
  • Дарья Данкина
  • Матвей Ничков
  • Валерия Халилова
  • Максим Митраков
  • Екатерина Танкова
  • Anna Novikova
  • Наталья Коснаревич
  • Ольга Микова
  • Ольга Решетникова
  • Вадим Бибиков
  • Вячеслав Дьячок
  • Артём Ведерников
  • Ярослава Антипина
  • Диана Ванькова
  • Вероника Хохлова
  • Соня Собянина
  • Ирина Суслова
  • Тимофей Кучерявый
  • Татьяна Бондарь
  • Ангелина Южанинова
  • Егор Прудников
  • Мария Бачинская
  • Дарья Резник
  • Макар Суслов
  • Артем Цельмер
  • Анна Яборова
  • Владислав Кичигин
  • Максим Яковлев
  • Матвей Гришин
  • Мария Бабина
  • Варвара Пьянкова
  • Евангелина Калач
  • Степан Бельков
  • Степан Ничков
  • Арина Загородских
  • Алина Смирнова
  • Кира Ильиных
  • Нармин Раджабова
  • Алена Ведерникова
  • Михаил Бычин
  • Алена Голионко
  • Дарья Дружинина
  • Захар Язев
  • Никита Шарипов
  • Варвара Горшкова
  • Софья Бормотова
  • Елизавета Черепанова
  • Дарина Судницына
  • Владимир Мальцев
  • Варвара Агапитова
  • Виктория Михайлова
  • Валерия Чандым
  • Карина Гатауллина
  • Варвара Хайдукова
  • Артём Самарин
  • Степан Михно
  • Тимофей Еремеев
  • Татьяна Паршакова
  • Надежда Панина
  • Ульяна Антипина
  • Виктория Жукова
  • Андрей Шляхов
  • Нурай Раджабова
  • Кристина Вяткина
  • Аня Свирепова
  • Екатерина Чиркова
  • Рустам Саидахмедов
Председатель
  • Лариса Маркович
  • Email: lvmarkovich@mail.ru
  • Телефон: +8(902)802-74-87
Участники:
  • Надежда Ширинкина
Председатель
  • Надежда Ширинкина
  • Email: nadin.t0203@ya.ru
  • Телефон: +7(919)706-13-79
Участники:
  • Людмила Бусаргина
  • Павел Вихляев
  • Дамир Якупов
  • Злата Санникова
  • Татьяна Тимофеева
  • Анастасия Бабина
  • Никита Зикс
  • Александр Жернаков
  • Ангелина Зорина
  • Степан Урванцев
  • Вероника Бабичева
  • Лена Герасимова
  • Елизавета Носова
  • Альфия Логинова
  • Павел Батин
  • Артём Шарин
  • Мария Мельникова
  • Максим Тарутин
  • Марков Максим
  • Анна Сабанцева
  • Ольга Вихляева
  • Людмила Козлова
  • Виктория Мухтарова
  • Анастасия Монахова
  • Таисия Монахова
  • Матвей Токарев
  • Вероника Горбунова
  • Святослав Давыдов
  • Татьяна Богданова
  • София Брызгалова
  • Максим Галушко
  • Алёна Игнатова
  • Егор Горбунов
  • Иван Казанцев
  • Василиса Боброва
  • Иван Горбунов
  • Алёна Мерзлякова
  • Вероника Апполонова
  • Богдан Козгов
  • Никита Лусников
  • Артём Матыев
  • Дарья Белоногова
  • Екатерина Бусаргина
  • Елисавета Фоминых
Председатель
  • Павел Вихляев
  • Email: vihlaevpavel6@gmail.com
  • Телефон: 89082781736
Участники:
  • Ольга Ярославич
  • Анастасия Старкова
  • Валерия Ярославич
  • Зайнаб Коробейникова
  • Полина Московченко
  • Нbколай Коротаев
  • Мариша Аминова
  • Алёна Беляева
  • Диана Филимонова
  • Александра Ерофеева
  • Наталья Злыднева
  • Ульяна Вотинова
  • татьяна конина
  • Дарья Константинова
  • Юлия Канюкова
  • Вероника Харина
  • Тихон Григорьев
Председатель
  • Ольга Ярославич
  • Email: olga.yaroslavitch@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: 89922174021
Участники:
  • Лариса Краюхина
  • Анастасия Костырева
  • Ульяна Коробейникова
  • Ульяна Уросова
  • Илья Деревенец
  • Лилия Фахрутдинова
  • Саша Баяндина
  • Ксения Ложкина
  • Екатерина Авдеева
  • Юлия Хребтова
Председатель
  • Лариса Краюхина
  • Email: krauhina.lara@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: 89223003640
Участники:
  • Марина Васильева
Председатель
  • Марина Васильева
  • Email: wwm1974@mail.ru
  • Телефон: +7(950)442-04-31