Первичные отделения региона - Пермский край

Участники:
  • Евгения Цветова
  • Венера Гарипова
  • Светлана Елохова
  • Екатерина Антипова
  • Антон Баранов
  • Евгений Блинов
  • Анна Бурылова
  • Александр Ганьжин
  • Макар Ганьжин
  • Степан Гончаров
  • Алёна Шаяхматова
  • Станислав Погудин
  • Арсений Афонин
  • Алиса Ефимова
  • Денис Русских
  • Анна Штромбергер
  • Альберт Миндияров
  • Николай Барышников
  • Максим Поздеев
  • Екатерина Платонова
  • Инсаф Акзигитов
  • Рамиль Акзигитов
  • Рената Мазитова
  • Елизавета Клубкова
  • Тимур Назыров
  • Арсений Рочев
  • Матвей Литвин
  • Александра Шепшина
  • Анастасия Кожевникова
  • Мария Колчанова
  • Лидия Карпачева
  • Арина Паршакова
Председатель
  • Евгения Цветова
  • Email: tchveto@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89027931762
Участники:
  • Елена Кадочникова
Председатель
  • Елена Кадочникова
  • Email: Kadochnikova_69@mail.ru
Участники:
  • Надежда Зорина
Председатель
  • Надежда Зорина
  • Email: nadezhda-zorina@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89223288789
Участники:
  • Наталья Чухланцева
Председатель
  • Наталья Чухланцева
  • Email: chuhlantzeva2016@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: 89824942353
Участники:
  • Светлана Меляхматова
Председатель
  • Светлана Меляхматова
  • Email: melyasveta@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89124951896
Участники:
  • Софья Наумова
  • Анастасия Нечепуренко
  • Екатерина Наумова
  • Мария Царегородцева
  • Анастасия Путилова
  • Анастасия Медведева
  • Анастасия Атауллина
  • Алёна Берсенева
  • Александра Оборина
  • Елизавета Царегородцева
  • Ксения Воронова
  • Альбина Шайхелисламова
  • Ксения Клементьева
  • Ксения Палайма
  • Анна Кобякова
  • Софья Сонина
  • Анастасия Мальцева
  • Анастасия Истомина
  • Светлана Новоселова
  • Алена Комягина
  • Арина Мергасова
  • Людмила Аксёнова
  • Елена Нечепуренко
  • Светлана Комягина
  • Валерия Худякова
  • Кристина Юркина
  • Дарья Гладких
  • Карина Борисова
  • София Орлова
  • Виктория Чукленкова
  • Константин Бортников
  • Семен Кузнецов
  • Максим Палкин
  • Константин Комаров
  • Никита Гумаров
  • Михаил Сонин
  • Дарья Рожкова
  • Полина Попова
  • Виктория Стругова
  • Василиса Фефелова
  • Вячеслав Столбов
  • Маргарита Ахахлина
  • Иван Храмцов
  • Элина Третьякова
  • Денис Немтин
  • Ангелина Буторина
  • Анастасия Шеина
  • Нелли Минибаева
  • Татьяна Комлева
  • Сергей Гордеев
  • Майя Гарбус
  • Даниил Гладких
  • Лев Катаев
  • Виктория Добрынина
  • Владимир Шилоносов
  • Владимир Шанин
  • Елизавета Алексеева
  • Артем Горбунов
  • Диана Дулепенских
  • Александра Наумова
  • Виолетта Комарова
  • Иван Попов
  • Егор Зайцев
  • Варвара Сыропятова
  • Вероника Попова
  • Валерия Попова
  • Дмитрий Сартаков
  • Мария Штейникова
  • Полина Мохнаткина
  • Валерия Веснина
  • Анастасия Ватолина
  • Анна Лобаева
  • Елисей Ладейщиков
  • Полина Горбунова
  • Виктория Шилова
  • Елисей Герун
  • Артем Соловьев
Председатель
  • Мария Царегородцева
  • Email: marijja1987@rambler.ru
  • Телефон: +7(922)366-41-76
Участники:
  • Тамара Клюева
Председатель
  • Тамара Клюева
  • Email: tomaklyueva@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: 9824585538
Участники:
  • Анастасия Антипина
  • Валерия Кайгородова
  • Алла Белокурова
  • Елизавета Санникова
  • Алёна Сайдаметова
Председатель
  • Алла Белокурова
  • Email: permalla63@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: +7(902)790-62-97