Первичные отделения региона - Ненецкий автономный округ

Участники:
  • Денис Черепенин
  • Мария Большакова
  • Любовь Жданова
  • Алиса Габдрафикова
  • Дарья Онищенко
  • Надежда Гвоздева
  • Константин Макаров
  • Тимур Ганиев
  • Вадим Сахаров
  • Алиса Габдрафикова
  • Артём Шевелёв
  • Андрей Иващенко
  • захар лентьев
  • Владислава Дитятева
  • Милана Грушка
  • Айгуль Шаймарданова
  • Павел Персидский
  • Юлия Михеева
  • Олеся Поздеева
  • Елизавета Лобода
  • Роман Осташов
  • Светлана Чупятова
  • Ксения Чупрова
  • Любовь Жданова
  • Евгений Малыгин
  • Денис Хозяинов
  • Макссим Бурков
  • Олег Бондарев
  • Ярослав Хатанзейский
  • Иван Кокин
  • Ульяна Зезегова
  • Кира Носова
  • Кристина Бабрицова
  • Анастасия Анатольева
  • Кристина Исакова
  • Вероника Грищенко
  • Анастасия Кирина
  • Арина Лунева
  • Майя Завьялова
  • Светлана Смышляева
  • Ольга Чупятова
  • Милава Чувикова
  • Людмила Кожина
  • Яна Тайбарей
  • Екатерина Муковоз
  • Майя Медведева
  • Елизавета Воробей
  • Айна Бобрешова
  • Александра Балуцел
  • Мария Вдовенко
  • Алена Вдовенко
  • Виктория Дрожжачих
  • Иван Выучейский
  • Июлиана Григорьева
  • Екатерина Евсюгина
  • Алина Самигуллина
Председатель
  • Любовь Жданова
  • Email: shkola-iskateli@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: 89116536465
Участники:
  • Татьяна Канева
Председатель
  • Татьяна Канева
  • Email: tatyana_kaneva@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89116524352
Участники:
  • Ульяна Горлина
  • Тамара Мустафаева
  • Любовь Жданова
  • Виктория Жохеева
  • Михаил Волокитин
  • Ляйсан Хамбалеева
  • Виталий Рычков
  • Роман Коткин
  • Екатерина Терентьева
  • Михаил Вольхин
  • Ирина Дудникова
  • Варвара Чебыкина
  • Светлана Волковец
  • Валерия Дуркина
  • Ксения Артеева
  • Светлана Терентьева
  • Людмила Канева
  • Екатерина Тарабрина
  • Анна Тарабрина
  • Светлана Хатанзейская
  • Нелли Насонова
  • Денис Воробьев
  • Ярослав Талеев
  • Илья Корепанов
  • Максим Белошицкий
  • Мирослава Ружникова
  • Вероника Околина
  • Кирилл Корепанов
  • Ольга Безумова
  • Александра Терентьева
  • Егор Филатов
  • Кристина Хозяинова
  • Амина Азамова
  • Надежда Диденко
  • Сергей Пырерко
  • Вадим Васильченко
  • Александра Нюрова
  • Алексей Светлаков
  • Софья Болтовская
  • Руслана Басманова
  • Диана Файзуллина
  • Екатерина Волкова
  • Тамара Дуркина
  • Анастасия Гусева
  • Екатерина Михеева
  • Валерия Канюкова
  • Дарья Шевелева
  • Наталья Околина
  • Алиса Бажукова
  • Яна Маркова
  • Иван Тигай
  • Тимофей Качанов
  • Евгения Батманова
  • Екатерина Вокуева
  • Саша Гусарова
  • Милана Канева
  • Наталья Тайбарей
  • Ольга Явтысая
  • Дмитрий Шкатов
  • Эльза Марюева
  • Инна Рочева
Председатель
  • Нелли Насонова
  • Email: Minelli.69@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89115528167
Участники:
  • Фарида Муслимова
  • СУЛТАН БАДЫРХАНОВ
  • Максим Белошицкий
  • Мирослава Ружникова
  • Вероника Околина
  • Мария Бусел
  • Елена Ковалева
  • Ольга Безумова
Председатель
  • Фарида Муслимова
  • Email: asol_1984@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89116501586
Участники:
  • Любовь Торопова
Председатель
  • Любовь Торопова
  • Email: lubatrpv@mail.ru
  • Телефон: +7(911)589-14-85
Участники:
  • Наталья Канюкова
Председатель
  • Наталья Канюкова
  • Email: natalia.natalia100292@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: 89110661235