Первичные отделения региона - Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ

Участники:
  • Александр Белявских
Председатель
  • Александр Белявских
  • Email: Беляевских Александр Николаевич 89004040865 abelya98@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89004040865
Участники:
  • Мария Погалис
Председатель
  • Мария Погалис
  • Email: nekracowa2013@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: 89044758143
Участники:
  • Надежда Чебаевская
  • Ирина Нестерова
  • Ирина Прохорова
  • Артём Санников
  • Карина Амерханова
  • Алёна Папаева
  • Валерия Ситникова
  • Наиля Идрисова
  • Алиса Оболтина
  • Ксения Бурдина
  • Полина Ячменёва
  • Рената Мусина
  • Юлия Королева
  • Максим Зыков
  • Полина Сказка
  • Савелий Баландин
  • Анна Цветнова
  • Анна Мирошникова
  • Валерия Мадеева
  • Вячеслав Витязев
  • Максим Штетенгер
  • Максим Ефременков
  • Руслан Айдаков
  • Наталья Нечаева
  • Азат Алеев
  • Евгений Матев
  • Алиса Завьялова
  • Карина Ахматова
  • Ванесса Екчебеева
  • Анна Симонина
  • Иван Зыкин
  • Эвелина Белецан
  • Артём Сущенко
  • Ирина Карташова
  • Юлия Шахова
  • София Кибейкина
  • Мария Деттер
  • Камилла Байтилесова
  • Анастасия Индюкова
Председатель
  • Надежда Чебаевская
  • Email: tchebaevskaya2018@yandex.ru
  • Телефон: 89129180883
Участники:
  • Евгений Дегтяренко
  • Ника Ивершина
  • Аделия Маматуллина
  • Светлана Фаридонова
  • Антон Иванченко
  • Анастасия Тюшнякова
  • Руслана Камильянова
  • Егор Дегтяренко
  • Полина Иванченко
  • Азамат Фаизов
  • Арсен Васильев
  • Евгений Люленов
  • Оксана Иванченко
  • Ярослав Городских
  • Дарина Черкасова
  • Слава Хайрутдинов
  • Ярослав Суровенко
  • Захар Имашев
  • Андрей Волошин
  • Артём Габдуллин
  • Артём Волошин
  • Артём Тафратов
  • Дмитрий Васин
  • Малика Валиева
  • Амина Рагимова
  • Филипп Шангин
  • Малика Валиева
  • София Иващенко
  • Амина Рагимова
  • Никита Мишков
  • Светлана Фаридонова
  • Анастасия Коваленко
  • Ангелина Афанасьева
  • Хамзат Сулиманов
  • Хушбахт Ганбарова
  • Шамсудин Магомедов
  • Дарья Бородинова
  • Дарья Харитонова
  • Мария Мягких
  • Карина Сулейманова
  • Людмила Ангел
  • Дилара Хасанова
  • Иван Плачинта
  • Анна Дегтяренко
  • Юлия Соколова
  • Сауле Айтенбекова
  • Виктория Швецова
  • Мария Каминская
  • Жасмин Хорошевская
  • Екатерина Андреева
  • Айгуль Зарипова
  • Екатерина Салабаева
  • OLGA SEMENOVA
  • Полина Кисляк
  • Кира Воронина
  • Лев Колпакоа
  • Егор Никифоров
  • Василиса Ожегова
  • Ахмад Гамзатов
  • Алина Александрова
  • Никита Третьяков
  • Алина Мельникова
  • Надежда Храпова
  • Ангелина Мурадова
  • Богдан Самойленко
  • Илья Малинич
  • Данил Сопильник
  • Динара Исаева
  • Самат Садыков
  • Анастасия Абрамова
  • Анастасия Абрамова
  • Екатерина Васильева
  • Екатерина Васильева
  • Владислав Синялов
  • Намик Акбаров
  • Арзу Давудова
  • Ирина Мосина
  • Даниил Георгиев
  • Владимир Хлынов
  • Гульсум ЗАРИПОВА
  • Эльвин Рзаев
  • Валерия Круглякова
  • Самид Габибов
  • Екатерина Нестеренко
  • Ульяна Бибикова
  • Альбина Третьякова
  • Валерия Шуликова
  • Николай Первухин
  • Диана Нурлина
  • Аслан Белек
  • Елена Овчарова
Председатель
  • Светлана Фаридонова
  • Email: faridonovasveta@gmail.com
  • Телефон: +79292639124
Участники:
  • Марина Чупрова
  • Мария Тимофеева
  • Нелли Чупрова
  • Разиля Шарипова
Председатель
  • Марина Чупрова
  • Email: mari6ka-s20@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89044752966
Участники:
  • Владислав Пшеничный
  • Ольга Королева
  • Анна Емельянова
  • Полина Булгакова
  • Офелия Варданян
  • Анастасия Зубрицкая
  • Полина Ремизова
  • Кирилл Шарипов
  • Дмитрий Кульбида
  • Аделина Андриеш
  • Махур Алимгаджиева
  • Заур Телевов
  • Юлиана Пиленкова
  • София Литвенюк
  • Валерия Криштопа
  • Даниил Осиев
  • Алиса Шнайдер
  • Дмитрий Бутов
  • Яха Багашева
  • Анна Семёнова
  • Дмитрий Бутов
  • Амина Батыкова
  • Валерий Стенькин
  • Алексей Щербинин
  • Аида Гаджиева
  • Виктория Каминская
  • Сергей Батарчук
  • Кирилл Губачёв
  • Максим Шарипов
  • Андрей Дивак
  • Данил Шуть
  • Виктория Ховайко
  • Алина Чупринина
  • Егор Ефимов
  • Анастасия Кух
  • Татьяна Шелестунова
Председатель
  • Ольга Королева
  • Email: rdsh6school@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89617896521
Участники:
  • Наталья Сафонова
  • Алина Гимаева
  • Дарья Мещерякова
  • Яна Каменщикова
  • Анастасия Дёмкина
  • Алексей Нешетаев
  • Евгения Артемьева
  • Юлия Приходько
  • Денис Барган
  • Екатерина Гаврилова
  • Дмитрий Иванов
  • Ника Абросимова
  • Лиза Яковлева
  • Полина Усольцева
  • Диана Кадацкая
  • Виктория Борискина
  • Полина Усольцева
  • Валерия Кособокова
  • Рустам Булатов
  • Андрей Фензель
  • Артём Фензель
  • Лилия Вануйто
  • Ангелина Грязных
  • Карина Яптик
  • Валерия Худи
  • Марьяна Яптик
  • Мария Сусой
  • Ирина Вануйто
  • Елена Яптик
  • Меретя Яптик
  • Дмитрий Яптик
  • Роман Вэнго
  • Ярколана Яптик
  • Виола Вэнго
  • Юля Приходько
  • Мадина Мажитова
  • Мария Окотэтто
  • Галина Приходько
  • Варвара Сусой
  • Дарья Гамова
  • Дмитрий Ливацкий
  • Елена Степикова
  • Карина Сусой
  • Ляман Дурсунова
  • Артем Гомов
  • Полина Горина
  • Амина Ербаева
  • Олег Сусой
  • Арсений Гимаев
  • Анна Нешетаева
  • Дмитрий Нешетаев
  • Денис Сафонов
  • Алексей Предеин
  • Ирина Липатова
  • Степан Загоруйко
  • Дарья Сэрпиво
  • Юрий Косых
  • Азалия Тадыкина
  • Константин Спиренков
  • Наталья Сафонова
  • Александр Приходько
  • Екатерина Волосникова
  • Ольга Сечко
  • Евгения Леоненко
  • Илья Герасименко
  • Галина Горяйнова
  • Галина Улаева
  • Татьяна Предеина
  • Марианна Абросимова
  • Александра Ербаева
  • Ангелина Яптик
  • Альбина Петракова
  • Диана Сусой
Председатель
  • Наталья Сафонова
  • Email: sanni0209@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89088566596
Участники:
  • Татьяна Гаджиева
  • Егор Лукьянов
  • Алексей Гаджиев
  • Дарья Золтнер
  • Юлия Мухаметова
  • Елизавета Кулик
  • Анастасия Зубахина
  • Камилла Куликова
  • Валерия Галанина
  • Эвелина Талан
  • Данил Пагу
  • Егор Зеликов
  • Роберт Хисамиев
  • Валерия Захарова
  • Андрей Громов
  • Угулой Ходжиева
  • Кирилл Демченко
  • Бехзод Нафиков
  • Сания Бектемирова
  • Ксения Симахина
  • Владислава Шакирова
  • Оксана Перебейнос
  • София Сиялова
  • Ильяс Сикалиев
  • Михаил Русанов
  • Виктория Березовская
  • Ирина Низамеева
  • Ярослав Кургаев
  • Игорь Шавель
  • Иван Фоменко
  • Сергей Поляков
  • Аделя Абдрахманова
  • Арина Гиниятова
  • Елизавета Воробьева
  • Жанна Дусянова
  • Ксения Иванова
  • Анна Конева
  • Гюнай Имамгусейнова
  • Антон Кунгуров
  • Анастасия Джога
  • Ольга Чикиркина
  • Анастасия Костенко
  • Арина Кочетова
  • Вероника Саматова
  • Мадина Расуева
  • Константин Рогачев
  • Ксения Богданова
  • Дарья Жалыбина
  • Анна Гайнуллина
  • Эльмира Ишемтаева
  • Анна Мандыбура
  • Евгения Надрага
  • Арина Гаджиусманова
  • Яна Бабина
  • Данил Князев
  • Даниил Яскин
  • Григор Арутюнян
  • Максим Рождественский
  • Алексей Еремкин
  • Юлия Шавель
  • Арина Живова
  • Мирослав Айдаров
  • Анна Хикматова
  • Александра Первушина
  • Полина Шабалина
  • Анна Конева
  • Софья Пальянова
  • Дарья Холостякова
  • Мария Манько
  • Руслан Мунтян
  • Наталья Залесская
  • Вероника Хабибулина
  • Мария Угрюмова
  • Анастасия Верникова
  • Максим Копит
  • Элеонора Морозова
  • Аюб Озиев
  • Рамина Вафина
  • Полина Бычкова
  • Александра Унгар
  • Мария Шенаврина
  • Иван Башлыков
  • Антонина Старинцева
  • Мария Бабина
  • Дарья Волосатых
  • Марина Синько
  • Андрей Оранов
  • Анастасия Кошульникова
  • Александра Лазарева
  • Малик Асланов
  • Даниил Дроздов
  • Леонид Нистор
  • Дана Минкина
  • Руслан Гимильянов
  • Артём Аюпов
Председатель
  • Татьяна Гаджиева
  • Email: tatyana.gadzhieva@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89222884565
Участники:
  • Фатима Казибегова
Председатель
  • Фатима Казибегова
  • Email: kazibegova74@mail.ru
  • Телефон: 89320521924